Vaarojen Maraton 2011

Koli 08.10.11
päivitetty: 3.4.2018 03.04.42

Duo Duo

Sija Nro Nimi Seura LoppuAika Aika1
13020Risto SalmelaRasPi03:03:5302:18:59
23006Kari JuvasteEx-legends03:06:3502:51:36
33013Jeremy JohnsonTulikivi / Karsu03:06:4602:56:57
43005Pasi ArkkoWildlife Telemark03:18:2002:27:40
53002Jyrki Jokinenteam poro 203:18:5103:11:47
63003Simo HämäläinenMarjalan Laisto03:19:3403:09:39
73008Heidi HämäläinenStora Enso03:31:5703:26:51
83019Sanna-Maria PohjanpajuKumman kaa03:41:1303:37:23
93004Juha VornanenTeam Poro03:47:2303:23:49
103017Marko Kapanenespoottomat03:48:1903:30:46
113009Risto KuivalainenJuJä03:55:2003:51:19
123000Tiina MerikoskiHelsinki03:57:0903:02:38
133014Tommi KinnunenKonalan Kiila Multisport Race Team04:05:0703:19:02
143015Timo RaudusEksymä 36004:12:1503:29:32
153018Ville PalosaariHelsinki04:19:2404:06:39
163012Mikko KesonenJoensuu04:19:4903:30:01
173001Heidi NevalainenTeam Hepuli04:43:2003:37:46
183011Janne HirvonenMara&Toni05:06:2904:59:20
193007Tanja VäyrynenSuomen Sotilasseikkailijat03:44:1203:44:12

Miehet 15 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura LoppuAika Aika1
11525Tino TiilikainenKuhmo Ski00:57:4200:57:42
21503Pentti EronenKolin Ipatti01:06:5501:06:55
31510Juha KainulainenKONTVU01:09:0401:09:04
41518Veli-Heikki NevalainenNurmijärvi01:12:3801:12:38
51507Eino HyttinenJuuan Jänne01:15:0901:15:09
61520Juho PentikäinenHelsinki01:15:4001:15:40
71515Seppo LaitinenKangasniemi01:15:4501:15:45
81509Aleksi InkinenLiperi01:18:4301:18:43
91511Jussi KakkonenKalevan Rasti01:19:0701:19:07
101506Juha HyttinenLiperi01:19:4101:19:41
111517Pasi MarkkanenP-K:n palopäällystöliikkujat ry01:22:4201:22:42
121516Joe MalagoX3M - Luxemburg01:24:4701:24:47
131532Mika VirolainenJoensuu01:30:3001:30:30
141519Jari OllilaNakkila01:30:3801:30:38
151526Riku TurunenWaratah OM OY01:32:0601:32:06
161505Pyry HyppöläSotkamon Jymy01:32:3101:32:31
171528Jarkko UittoJoutseno01:36:0601:36:06
181512seppo kivihalmekuvansin kuohu01:38:0801:38:08
191513Jyrki KomulainenKontiolahti01:38:2801:38:28
201514Janne SimonenJoensuu01:38:4101:38:41
211523Juhani RyynänenTulikivi Oyj01:39:1601:39:16
221508Jari HyttinenKoneliike J.Hyttinen Kitee01:42:5601:42:56
231533Timo VlasovLahti01:52:2601:52:26
241529Mikko VaronenAlexandria Pankkiiriliike Oyj01:52:5301:52:53
251502Tomi DufvaKymenlaakso01:55:4701:55:47
261521Jarkko PerttulaAlexandria Pankkiiriliike Oyj01:58:3301:58:33
271527Ville TurunenJoensuu02:04:1402:04:14
281522Jari PitkänenKuopio02:13:1302:13:13
291530Urpo VartiainenCadpool Oy02:31:5702:31:57

Miehet Maraton

Sija Nro Nimi Seura LoppuAika Aika1
11019Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan Rasti03:49:1203:49:12
21004Taneli PantzarPelhon Ponsi03:51:3203:51:32
31126Simo MartomaaKalevan Rasti03:55:0503:55:05
41110Antti LepistöLiikuttavat Sastamala04:01:2204:01:22
51032Miika HernelahtiPKSSK04:10:5604:10:56
61008Jon AscroftCarnethy hill running club, Edinburgh04:12:5504:12:55
71171Kalle RantalaKalevan Rasti04:13:1404:13:14
81122Antti MäkinenJoensuu04:13:2304:13:23
91058Antti JärvinenLiikuttavat04:19:0404:19:04
101222Antti VarisJoensuu04:19:4404:19:44
111093Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima04:20:1804:20:18
121205Tomi PyylampiJoensuun Kataja04:20:4304:20:43
131111Jaakko LeppänenKarsu04:21:5904:21:59
141059Jarkko JauhoJoutseno04:22:5204:22:52
151183Tero RuokolainenFC Pogosta04:28:3004:28:30
161161Jukka PokelaLuumäki04:29:4204:29:42
171066Ari-Pekka KaivosaariKalevan Rasti04:32:3004:32:30
181157Kaarlo PentikäinenKuopio04:40:4804:40:48
191097Timo KyllönenKeSSi04:41:1904:41:19
201211Tuukka TurkkaKarSu04:42:3904:42:39
211108Harri LehtisyrjäSavonlinna04:42:4104:42:41
221147Juha ParikkaHelsinki04:42:4404:42:44
231228Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske04:43:4704:43:47
241062Jari JormanainenPerän pitäjät04:44:1904:44:19
251195Jarkko SiltakorpiPeräkylän Ponnistus04:44:4204:44:42
261124Pekka ManninenMikkeli04:45:0304:45:03
271121Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti04:46:3704:46:37
281200Niko SorvariRasti-Vihti04:47:2504:47:25
291027Heikki HalonenJuuan Jänne04:50:2704:50:27
301212Antti TurkkiOlavin Rasti04:53:0704:53:07
311140Juha OlliLarsmo04:55:1704:55:17
321198Ossi SippuKeSSi04:55:4104:55:41
331100Terho LahtinenHölkötellen04:58:0004:58:00
341039Kalle Hollmenppteam.org04:59:4104:59:41
351149Petri ParttiMikkeli05:00:1105:00:11
361072Jukka KaunetsaloSalpko05:00:1105:00:11
371217Pekka VäätäinenLunawood05:01:2105:01:21
381208Harri TuliniemiMeritaito05:02:3505:02:35
391073Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin Suunnistajat05:02:3605:02:36
401099Henri LaamanenKirkkonummi05:03:0605:03:06
411116Tuomo LukkarinenVantaa05:04:3705:04:37
421167Terho PuustinenTekniikka&Talous05:06:2005:06:20
431120Pekka LyytinenSU-4105:09:2305:09:23
441159Leo PoikolainenKoiviston kipinä05:10:0605:10:06
451173Teemu RautiainenTeam HileX05:10:2305:10:23
461202Erkki TanskanenMikkelin soutajat05:10:5605:10:56
471086Jarmo KoskelaOK7705:11:0105:11:01
481125Jaakko MarjanenFiskars05:11:0405:11:04
491022Pekka FriskSäätiöRunning05:11:1305:11:13
501112Markus LeppänenKarSU05:11:5105:11:51
511133Sakari NieminenLiikuttavat05:11:5505:11:55
521115Sami LöfmanHippoksen maratonkerho05:11:5605:11:56
531119Antti LyytikäinenJämsä05:11:5605:11:56
541042Riku HuhtalaPori05:12:0805:12:08
551016Roger EnlundTekniikka&Talous05:12:2205:12:22
561221Mika VänniNurmijärvi05:13:1605:13:16
571077Manu KivilohkareFASTEC05:13:5005:13:50
581139Antti OlkinuoraKirkkonummi05:14:0505:14:05
591219Erkka VahteraZubundan Prinssit05:14:1405:14:14
601021Mikko FriskKarsu05:14:3405:14:34
611130Marko MustonenSiilin Rasti05:14:5305:14:53
621127Mikko MatilainenHelsinki05:16:1005:16:10
631194Jari SiitonenJyväskylä05:17:1205:17:12
641188Esko SaloKuopio05:18:3805:18:38
651179Antti RossiKulovalkean Kajaus05:19:0805:19:08
661190Tero SavolainenYlkö05:19:1905:19:19
671154Jukka-Pekka PeltonenKerkesix ry05:19:1905:19:19
681085Olli KorkeakoskiPKSSK05:20:2905:20:29
691054Henri JaatinenJoensuu05:20:5105:20:51
701105Arto LaukkaKeKe05:23:4505:23:45
711007Antti ArtimoFilohuurut05:24:2505:24:25
721096Kimmo KuuselaKontioniemen kiertäjät05:26:4705:26:47
731011Tero BisterRyläyksen Ystävät05:27:0505:27:05
741018Mika EskelinenNurmijärvi05:27:2205:27:22
751036Kalle HietanenUudenmaan Kiropraktikkokeskus05:27:5705:27:57
761201Tuomas SovijärviTeam Ulkoilun Maailma / Navigreen Oy05:28:1205:28:12
771135Mika NiinimaaKaarina05:28:2205:28:22
781102Tommi LaitervoTeam Ulkoilun Maailma.fi / Navigreen Oy05:29:1305:29:13
791106Mikko LehmusSKVuoksi05:29:3005:29:30
801128Kimmo MetsäharjuCtrlPlus05:29:4405:29:44
811142Juha OvaskaRuokolahden Raju05:32:0805:32:08
821064Antti JutilaLievestuoreen Kisa05:33:3405:33:34
831030Petri HeinikoskiKuopio05:34:4405:34:44
841186Harri SaastamoinenHämeenlinna05:36:3705:36:37
851069Juha KarppinenIhanHukassa05:37:0805:37:08
861005Aarno AlankoCadpool Oy05:39:0105:39:01
871109Juha LeinonenKarsikon Koheltajat, Joensuu05:39:1805:39:18
881189Pauli SammalmaaYlivieska05:40:0305:40:03
891050Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy05:40:2105:40:21
901049Tero HyppöläEndurance05:40:2205:40:22
911145Janne PalviainenLehmo05:41:3605:41:36
921094Anssi KukkonenAitoon tarahumarat05:42:2105:42:21
931216Marko UittoLakan Betoni Oy05:42:2405:42:24
941166Kristjan PuusildElujooks05:43:3105:43:31
951065Janek KäärdElujooks05:43:3205:43:32
961170Lauri RaivioEspoo05:44:1905:44:19
971015Juha ElovirtaPRK05:44:4705:44:47
981028Mikko HartmanHelsinki05:44:4905:44:49
991199Jere SiukolaHelsinki05:44:5205:44:52
1001087Jari KoskelaTuusula05:45:2205:45:22
1011163Mika PöysäHämeenlinna05:45:2505:45:25
1021160Erkki PokelaLuumäki05:45:3005:45:30
1031107Sauli LehtinenTuusula05:45:5305:45:53
1041191Gion SchindlerTulikivi Oyj05:46:2005:46:20
1051037Pertti HiltunenLakan Betoni Oy05:46:2205:46:22
1061193Pasi SeppänenRajamäki05:49:4805:49:48
1071013Timo DysterMikkelin Soutajat05:53:0205:53:02
1081123Tomi MaksimainenOutokumpu05:53:3405:53:34
1091151Eetu PekkanenSiilinjärvi05:53:3505:53:35
1101084Jussi KorhonenSala-Gym Lehtikangas05:53:3605:53:36
1111117Lauri LummeLNK05:54:3205:54:32
1121044Sami HulkkonenIsiliikkujat Hattula05:57:1305:57:13
1131229Tero Yli-KyynyKuopio05:57:4405:57:44
1141150Juha ParviainenRapalan Kunto05:59:2105:59:21
1151153sami pellinenKaihdinkulma Oy05:59:4005:59:40
1161103Juha LampinenVaisala Runs06:00:2006:00:20
1171055Hallikainen Jan-ErikLeevene oy06:04:1406:04:14
1181060Mikko JoensuuTyräsmiehet Kuopio06:04:1906:04:19
1191010Marco Ballinikainuunurheilusukeltajat06:04:5106:04:51
1201165Toni PutkuriJoensuu06:06:1206:06:12
1211155Markku PeltonenLUM06:06:1306:06:13
1221227Pasi VirtanenPostres06:07:4006:07:40
1231178Juhani RönnbergHelsinki Triathlon06:11:3106:11:31
1241146Petri PapponenJyväskylä06:11:3706:11:37
1251226Pasi VirkkunenIsiliikkujat Hattula06:12:2806:12:28
1261091Aki KosunenKontU06:12:4506:12:45
1271012Björn BouchtVIS06:12:4906:12:49
1281169Mikko RäbinäVoimatel06:12:5306:12:53
1291176Ville RimpiläinenErikoisrajajääkärikilta06:13:2606:13:26
1301158Tuomas PenttiläHelsinki06:13:2706:13:27
1311038Janne HirvonenSK Kanantaluttajat06:13:5806:13:58
1321006Pasi AntikainenSK Kanantaluttajat06:13:5906:13:59
1331078Janne KohonenSK Kanantaluttajat06:14:0406:14:04
1341144Jari PaloRakovalkea Extreme06:14:3406:14:34
1351051Markus IlmonenLNK06:16:0106:16:01
1361033Ari hevosmaahämeenlinna06:16:3606:16:36
1371220Juuso VäisänenCadpool Oy06:16:3806:16:38
1381089Ville KoskivaaraÄänekoski06:16:4106:16:41
1391043Mika HuhtanenQuneitran Kojootit06:17:2706:17:27
1401092Veikko KosunenKontU06:17:3706:17:37
1411067Kari KakkolaLUM06:18:0206:18:02
1421187Jussi SallinenKarsu06:18:5606:18:56
1431088Mika KoskelaTuusula06:19:0706:19:07
1441071Aki KarvonenP-S mk/Kuopio06:19:5206:19:52
1451196Osmo SilvolaKempele06:19:5606:19:56
1461081Mikael KolehmainenHelsinki06:20:5306:20:53
1471164Olli-Pekka PusaVantaa06:20:5406:20:54
1481104Sami LappalainenLost Bois06:21:1406:21:14
1491118Marko LyhykäinenKontioniemen kiertäjät06:24:1206:24:12
1501056Tommi JanssonTurku06:27:2506:27:25
1511031Marko HeinonenLakan Betoni Oy06:28:1506:28:15
1521172Timo RantalaihoAskel06:29:1206:29:12
1531080Raimo KokkiLUM06:29:5506:29:55
1541003Juhani AhonenTampere06:30:3506:30:35
1551132Hannu NevalainenImatra06:31:2606:31:26
1561045Simo HuotariHelsinki06:32:5006:32:50
1571040Olli-Pekka HolttinenVaarojen Maraton 201206:38:4706:38:47
1581009Anssi AuvinenLost Bois06:39:5906:39:59
1591079Timo KoivulaLiminka06:40:1306:40:13
1601026Hannu HaimiSorsso06:41:1306:41:13
1611029Teemu HeikkiläIsiliikkujat Hattula06:41:2106:41:21
1621017Jouko EskelinenLevanto06:42:3806:42:38
1631137Petteri NousiainenHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat06:43:5106:43:51
1641218Kimmo VähäjylkkäRajamäki06:44:4106:44:41
1651143Jarmo PaloPuumerkki oy06:46:3106:46:31
1661098Marko KylmäläJärvelän Jäppärä06:47:3106:47:31
1671034Heikki HidénLahti06:49:2606:49:26
1681174Timo RautiainenRuukki06:49:4306:49:43
1691204Aarne TiainenJoensuu06:51:4106:51:41
1701223Heikki VauhkonenTulikivi Oyj06:58:1506:58:15
1711083Matti KorhonenKP-5906:58:4106:58:41
1721203Esa-Pekka TiainenKP-5906:58:4106:58:41
1731156Jari PennanenTulikivi Oyj06:59:5106:59:51
1741090Kimmo KossilaMeritaito06:59:5206:59:52
1751061Tuomas JokelaEspoon Tapiot07:00:5407:00:54
1761209Sami TuominenLakan Betoni Oy07:04:3507:04:35
1771074Harri KemppainenCadpool Oy07:04:4207:04:42
1781020Johan FranzenHelsinki07:07:4207:07:42
1791197Peter SinkkonenEspoo07:07:5007:07:50
1801076Teemu KettunenHelsinki07:17:5507:17:55
1811162Jukka PorkkaLakan Betoni Oy07:21:2607:21:26
1822160Tommi SuominenLakan Betoni Oy07:21:2707:21:27
1831192Mikko SeppäKymen Vetokoiraseura07:22:4907:22:49
1841075Timo KetolaULVILA07:29:4407:29:44
1851180Tuomas RouhikkoEnersize Oy07:29:4607:29:46
1861138Markku OinonenTerässiilit08:05:3208:05:32
1871185Teemu SaarniLakan Betoni Oy08:07:1608:07:16
1881025Janne HaapalaOulu08:12:3808:12:38
1891048Jukka HuumonenKuopio08:38:3208:38:32
1901129Vesa MustonenEspoo08:49:1908:49:19
1911001Kari AhokasKydön Kyntäjät10:08:1810:08:18

Miehet Retki 43 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura LoppuAika Aika1
11316Teemu HalttunenTurun Visat05:14:1805:14:18
21327Sami LaakkonenPohjois-Karjalan maakuntaliitto06:06:2906:06:29
31336Heikki PuhakkaHalton Marine06:34:1206:34:12
41339Samuli SiitonenJoensuu06:34:4106:34:41
51315Heikki HakkarainenJoensuu06:35:0206:35:02
61330Tom LönnrothRajamäki06:56:5206:56:52
71182Vesa RuokolainenKarkkila07:03:2407:03:24
81335Petri PitkänenKahisevanmäen Kondis07:16:1007:16:10
91340Timo SormunenJoensuu07:25:3507:25:35
101324Pertti KarjalainenJoensuu08:11:2308:11:23
111184Jaakko SaaristoMetsähallitus08:13:3908:13:39
121328Hannu LassilaÄhtärin Urheilijat12:21:5312:21:53
131332Jorma MäättänenTampere13:16:2413:16:24

Miehet Ultra

Sija Nro Nimi Seura LoppuAika Aika1
12141Hannu OjaFree Advendure09:21:3204:20:59
22157Heikki SiivariIKNV09:37:5104:27:59
32125Lauri LahtinenEura09:37:5104:19:17
42162Pekka TeivaanmäkiTean ScandinavianOutdoorStore.Com09:54:3504:39:05
52144Pasi PenttinenPKSSK, Joensuu10:15:3804:38:09
62161Marko TakanenDNF10:35:4304:40:11
72113Jussi KallioniemiLupus Extreme10:40:2204:47:16
82134Jarno MikkolaVaarojen Maraton 201210:42:4104:59:56
92127Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien10:45:2605:13:15
102163Niko ToimelaVaarojen Maraton 201210:49:0504:59:55
112142Ilkka PekkarinenKoli11:07:5004:58:55
122122Ilari KontinenDNF11:09:2104:40:10
132130Tomi MäkeläEndurance11:10:2305:02:13
142104Nikolay BelyaevTSSE11:17:2805:02:50
152150Rait RataseppTriSmile11:28:2705:00:22
162117Tommi KaukolaArctic Circle Adventure11:30:2005:11:30
172119Marko KeskikukkoSoutu- ja kuntoseura Joutele11:44:3505:10:45
182164Marko VapaFree Adventure11:47:2004:25:26
192179Heikki HihnalaCtrl PLUS11:57:4505:15:04
202103Timo AuttoArctic Circle Adventure11:58:0005:10:34
212137Mika NurmiSääsken Virta12:16:3605:29:56
222123Antti KorkeakangasReilut Miehet Havumetsien12:16:4505:13:08
232129Eero LummeArctic Circle Adventure12:16:5505:23:01
242147Jari PitkäkoskiHäjyt12:29:3305:11:28
252145Mikhail PershinTSSE12:50:0405:59:50
262112Jouko KaarteenahoOulu13:05:2405:54:15
272116Ilkka KasilaRÖMPSÄ OY13:12:5205:58:22
282114Jarkko KantolaKajaani13:15:2805:58:24
292140Priit OidramTriSmile13:17:3406:05:24
302118Jarkko KeinänenLahti13:19:4905:58:23
312146Tapio PerttunenVesaisen Pojat13:19:5105:58:25
322101Arne AnderssonHässelby friidrott13:21:1405:57:07
332111Jouni JunkkaalaOK 7713:43:3306:01:10
342156Mika SavolainenEndurance Ultrarunning Team13:57:1605:59:17
352128Jani LehtolaEndurance13:57:2405:49:27
362155Heikki SavanderMikkelin Soutajat14:14:4706:03:21
372108Johannes HietalaClub Alpin Savonlinna14:24:2306:31:00
382126Petri LassheikkiElläimen kinthaat14:29:1406:08:08
392149Teemu PumpulaKerkesix14:36:0805:48:28
402154Tuomas SarasinEspoo14:36:0905:48:27
412106Esa HautajokiMeVi15:23:0406:50:58
422166Roope WaldenSuksii Runnig team15:23:0906:40:40
432131Mikko MäntyläRajan Urheilijat15:23:1606:15:38
442115Matti KarjunenRajan Urheilijat15:23:2206:15:34
452124Rauno LahtiReilut Miehet Havumetsien15:30:0006:55:33
462132Timo MarjomäkiHäjyt15:38:2006:59:03
472159Tommi SulanderEndurance06:48:4906:48:49
482100Zingo AndersenIK Jogg06:58:5406:58:54

Naiset 15 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura LoppuAika Aika1
11541Satu AnnilaTeam HileX01:12:3801:12:38
21542Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKlevan Rasti01:22:5201:22:52
31573Niina RyhänenJoensuu01:24:0001:24:00
41580Maisa TuliniemiLappeen Riento01:25:0601:25:06
51554Sari JormanainenKarsu01:25:5001:25:50
61571Venla RäbinäJoensuu01:27:2001:27:20
71551Sointu HyttinenIslon juoksukoulu01:27:5201:27:52
81557Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin Suunnistajat01:29:5001:29:50
91556Ira KinnunenKarSu01:31:5901:31:59
101552Jenni JärvinenEspoo01:32:2801:32:28
111572Hanne RajanenVantaa01:32:4301:32:43
121555Sari JukaTeam HTH01:34:1101:34:11
131582Merike UttELUJOOKS01:36:3401:36:34
141547Virpi HiltunenPKSSK01:37:0001:37:00
151583Viia Väätäinenkuopio01:37:4601:37:46
161574Henna-Riikka SaloKuopio01:37:4601:37:46
171581Minna TurunenPKSSK01:38:2301:38:23
181561Irja LehikoinenKarsikon Koheltajat, Joensuu01:38:4201:38:42
191579Kati TeiriojaKeravan Urheilijat01:38:4901:38:49
201586Minna ViljamaaVantaa01:40:0201:40:02
211570Katriina PokelaLuumäki01:42:0501:42:05
221546Sirkku HeinoJoensuu01:43:2001:43:20
231560Riina LaurElujooks01:43:2101:43:21
241562Hannele LeivoTeam SnowFlakes01:44:1201:44:12
251558Rauni KorhonenKuopio01:47:1801:47:18
261543Laura ForssKuopio01:47:4201:47:42
271566Katariina Pelkonen-01:47:4601:47:46
281567Suvi PellikkaEspoon Yläköysittelijät01:48:1301:48:13
291553Netta JayasekaraHelsinki01:49:0001:49:00
301550Tarja HyttinenJuuka01:49:3501:49:35
311540Maria AmpialaTekniikka&Talous01:51:5001:51:50
321569Eira PohjanvaaraEspoo01:52:0401:52:04
331548Paula HokkanenLahti01:52:2601:52:26
341544Renja HankalinJoensuu01:52:4901:52:49
351568Maaret PitkänenKuopio01:54:0801:54:08
361578Seija SormunenLuontoLeidit, Joensuu01:57:2601:57:26
371564Pirjo OvaskaTempo01:58:0601:58:06
381575Maire SaukkonenPKSSK02:00:3802:00:38
391563Sanna MäkisaloPKSSK02:00:4102:00:41
401565Sisko PekkarinenJuuan Jänne02:15:3702:15:37
411545Anni HautamäkiKymenlaakso02:35:4702:35:47

Naiset Maraton

Sija Nro Nimi Seura LoppuAika Aika1
11305Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti04:55:2304:55:23
21267Johanna LeinoKangasalan Melojat04:55:5404:55:54
31241Marika AirilaKalevan rasti04:56:2304:56:23
41306Mari VäisänenPKSSK05:12:5705:12:57
51250Henna HöglundKalevan Rasti05:14:0105:14:01
61303Mirka TepponenHeltri05:14:1405:14:14
71268Sini-Mari LepistöLiikuttavat Sastamala05:20:2205:20:22
81307Tarja VäisänenMikkelin Soutajat05:22:1405:22:14
91291Salla RiikonenTeam XC05:23:0305:23:03
101262Minna LaitinenNavi05:29:3705:29:37
111294Tuija SaastamoinenHämeenlinna05:36:3705:36:37
121275Pirita OrkolaEspoo05:40:1705:40:17
131247Johanna Hakala-KähäriRyläyksen ystävät05:43:2105:43:21
141266Sanna LehtinenTuusula05:52:1105:52:11
151242Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi05:59:4705:59:47
161276Tiina LeinonenMikkelin Soutajat/Saimaa-guide-Tiina06:00:4906:00:49
171290Anne RauhamäkiRyläyksen ystävät06:01:3506:01:35
181257Pia KautonenRuukki Maraton team06:04:1106:04:11
191311Johanna YrjänheikkiRovaniemi06:09:0706:09:07
201259Kirsi KorpijärviJyväskylä06:09:0906:09:09
211252Sirpa HukariHipposen maratonkerho06:09:1006:09:10
221289Marja RantanenRyläyksen ystävät06:10:2206:10:22
231261Soile KoskelaHelsinki06:12:2506:12:25
241273Tuovi MerkkiniemiRovaniemi06:15:2506:15:25
251240Eija AhonenTurku06:15:3506:15:35
261302Taija TapaninenKuopio06:18:0006:18:00
271304Anneli TörrönenKempele06:19:5706:19:57
281254Tiina JuseliusHelsinki06:21:2006:21:20
291270Päivi LuomaHelsinki06:27:2006:27:20
301271Päivi MäättänenPKSSK06:29:0506:29:05
311292Salla RuosaariTeam SnowFlakes06:33:3106:33:31
321280Tarja Pennanenpkssk/Joensuu06:36:4006:36:40
331297Raita SäynäjokiRistijärven Pyry06:37:3006:37:30
341258Kirsi KoivulaLiminka06:37:4406:37:44
351265Tuula LassilaHelsinki06:39:4706:39:47
361255Jarna kalpalaHelsinki06:49:1606:48:01
371249Kaisa HeikkiläHelsinki06:51:0506:51:05
381248Riikka HeikkiläJoensuu06:51:0706:51:07
391299Milla SerasteEspoo06:54:4106:54:41
401274Maija NissinenTampere06:54:4706:54:47
411313Marjut RätyErä-Iitat06:58:1106:58:11
421296Salla SandelinOulu07:00:1907:00:19
431295Agata SadowskaFriskitresor07:00:3307:00:33
441285Marja PutkuriJoensuu07:01:5207:01:52
451293Kati SaarelaCadpool Oy07:04:4307:04:43
461301Eerika SkarpKuopio07:06:0807:06:08
471279Hanna PeltonenHelsinki07:17:5407:17:54
481263Sari LamminsaloHelsinki07:21:1707:21:17
491310Merja YlihärsiläEndurance07:22:2807:22:28
501298Marjaana SeppäKymen Vetokoiraseura07:22:4707:22:47
511288Arja RantalainenNastolan Terä07:28:2907:28:29
521245Annika EskelinenNurmijärvi07:29:0107:29:01
531283Hanna PunnonenFriskitresor07:31:0507:31:05
541256Hanna KangassaloKeravan uimarit07:39:1007:39:10
551281Anu PitkonenSavonlinna07:42:0307:42:03
561308Virpi VaronenKuopio07:42:3507:42:35
571278Jenna PekkinenKuopio07:46:1907:46:19
581253Terhi HuovinenSiilin Rasti07:46:4307:46:43
591244Tarja EhoPeräkylän Ponnistus08:06:2108:06:21
601277Kaisu PaulantoRajamäen Rykmentti08:11:3008:11:30
611287Tuija RantalainenHäjyt08:24:3708:24:37

Naiset Retki 43 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura LoppuAika Aika1
11331Tea LönnrothHelsinki06:44:5006:44:50
21317Tarja HautajokiMeVi06:50:5606:50:56
31341Krisse VaanoHelsinki06:57:1606:57:16
41338Jaana RomuKahisevanmäen Kondis07:16:1007:16:10
51333Mari MahlamakiJanakkala/ Suuntavaisto07:28:3207:28:32
61284Tiina PuontiLumijoki07:43:4507:43:45
71325Susanna KylmänenLiminka07:44:1907:44:19
81320Terhi JantunenLappeenranta07:51:3907:51:39
91318Marjaana HautaniemiLappeenranta07:51:4307:51:43
101322Sari KallelaKepsi-Gimmat08:09:4308:09:43
111319Outi HyppöläKepsi-Gimmat08:09:4508:09:45
121346Niina ViljaniemiLahti08:22:5108:22:51
131343Jenna VanhataloLahti08:28:5408:28:54
141309Liisa VattulainenJuuka08:30:0308:30:03
151342Jaana VanhataloJanakkala/ Suuntavaisto08:34:3708:34:37
161347Merja YlimattilaSuomussalmen Rasti08:55:0008:55:00
171344Suvi VänskäHelsinki09:15:2009:15:20
181337Minna RokkilaMulonMantat09:17:4909:17:49
191323Pirkko KangasmäkiSports by LUT09:24:1109:24:11
201321Alli JärvinenSports by LUT09:25:4309:25:43
211329Anitta LassilaÄhtärin Urheilijat12:21:2712:21:27
221334Marianne NiinikoskiTampere13:16:2413:16:24

Naiset Ultra

Sija Nro Nimi Seura LoppuAika Aika1
12168Nina HeiskanenVantaa11:14:3605:10:05
22174Laura SalminenVaarojen Maraton 201211:22:5105:10:47
32171Noora PinolaSalomon Trail Running12:02:0305:17:04
42176Helinä TurtinenTeam XC13:45:5206:01:15
52173Kirsi RuokolainenEndurance13:57:1406:01:37
62170Anna LiekeEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland14:10:5906:19:30
72172Riikka PirskanenKuopio14:40:1906:03:18
82167Satu AutioHelsinki07:07:2507:07:25